Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
from £164.00to £179.994 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Tablet PC
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Display Size: 26.6 cm (10 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB Micro
• Weight: 432 g
• Processor Model Number: MediaTek Quad-Core 2 x 1.5 GHz + 2 x 1.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire HD 10 tablet | 10.1", 1080p Full HD, 64 GB, Olive - with Ads
Fire HD 10 tablet | 10.1", 1080p Full HD, 64 GB, Olive - with Ads
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire HD 10 tablet (newest gen), built for relaxation, 10.1" vibrant Full HD screen, octa-core processor, 3 GB RAM, up to 13-h battery life, (20
DO WHAT YOU LOVE, UNINTERRUPTED: 25% faster performance than the previous generation and 3 GB RAM are ideal for seamless streaming, reading and...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire HD 10 tablet (newest gen), built for relaxation, 10.1" vibrant Full HD screen, octa-core processor, 3 GB RAM, up to 13-h battery life, (2023 release), 64 GB, Black, with adverts B0CXL4C39G
DO WHAT YOU LOVE, UNINTERRUPTED: 25% faster performance than the previous generation and 3 GB RAM are ideal for seamless streaming, reading and gaming. HIGH-DEFINITION ENTERTAINMENT: a 10.1" 1080p Full HD display brings brilliant colour to all your series and games. Binge watch longer with up to 13-hour battery life, 32/64 GB of storage and up to 1 TB expandable storage with microSD card (sold separately). THIN, LIGHT, DURABLE: tap into entertainment from anywhere with a lightweight, durable design and strengthened screen made from Aluminosilicate glass. As measured in a tumble test, Fire HD 10 is 2.7 times more durable than the Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 (2022). STAY CONNECTED: use the 5 MP front-facing camera to Zoom with family and friends, or create content for social apps such as Instagram and TikTok. READY WHEN INSPIRATION STRIKES: with 4,096 levels of pressure sensitivity, the Made for Amazon stylus pen (sold separately) offers a natural writing experience that responds to your handwriting. Use it to write or sketch in apps such as OneNote and more. FAMILY FRIENDLY: Amazon Kids+ offers easy-to-use parental controls on Fire tablets. Subscribe to Amazon Kids+ for access to thousands of books, popular apps and games, videos, songs, Audible books and more. "ALEXA, READ MY LAST BOOK": ask Alexa for help with anything from recipes to jokes, reading, or to control your smart home devices.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 64GB Tablet Black DUN-Amazon-46
#DIV_1 { block-size: 560px; border-block-end-color: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-color: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-inline-end-color: rgb(15, 17,
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 8 h
Camera
Camera:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W262 mm x H159 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:432 g
Display
Display Size:26.6 cm (10 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Memory
Memory Size:1 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Colour:Silver
Processor
Processor Model Number:MediaTek Quad-Core 2 x 1.5 GHz + 2 x 1.2 GHz

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUE)
£164.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUB)
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUE)
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAREUE)
£162.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
£127.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel