Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 26.41 cm (10.4 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Tab A7 Gray Wifi 32GB (Old Version) OJ-2OME-GBDY
10.4 Inch WUXGA+ display: Lose yourself in the latest blockbuster and put the finishing touches on your work project 7 mm ultra-thin metal body: It’s super light it’s super light, so you can keep yourself entertained at home and on-the-go Dolby Atmos Quad Speakers: Immerse yourself in your favourite content Powerful 7,040 mAh Battery: You can play all day and then some. Wi-Fi: 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4G+5GHz, VHT80 What's In The Box: Samsung Galaxy Tab A7, charger, charging cable, user manual
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab A7 32GB 10.4" Wi-Fi Gray - SM-T500NZAAXAR
Galaxy Tab A7 combines the slim, lightweight design you need, with the immersive entertainment experience you crave. The ultra-widescreen display...
prodImage
£239.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB - Dark Grey SM-T500NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB Wi-Fi Android Tablet - Dark Grey About this item 10.4 Inch WUXGA+ display: Lose yourself in the latest blockbuster...
prodImage
£289.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 Wi-Fi 32GB Grey - SM-T500NZAAXAR BW-94P0-ZM26
10.4 inch dynamic display 7,040 mAh battery Up to 1TB with MicroSD card
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 32 GB Wi-Fi, Dark Grey (French Version) 7000024030
Display size: 10.4 inches Memory storage capacity: 32.0 Made in China Item Package Dimensions (L x W x H) in cm: 20 x 20 x 11
prodImage
£363.70
£384.92
Shipping: £21.22
with shipping: £21.22
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:7,040 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:No
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W248 mm x H157 mm x D7 mm
Weight:476 g
Display
Display Size:26.41 cm (10.4 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,000 px x 1,200 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 610
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 662 4 x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex A73) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 10

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

228 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Best price for this tablet so we'll pleased. Using it now
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Best price for this tablet so we'll pleased. Using it now
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Samsung make the best tablets at a fraction of the price of ipads. What more do you need to know? Highly recommended!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Samsung make the best tablets at a fraction of the price of ipads. What more do you need to know? Highly recommended!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Very pleased with this purchase. The battery is lasting 3 days without charging and that’s using it daily. The screen is clear and pictures look great on it. Glad I chose this one
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 228 reviews
5
172
4
21
3
8
2
8
1
19

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 32GB (2019)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A (7.0) WiFi 8GB
£129.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X505F 32GB WiFi (ZA4G0035SE)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Tab 90 WiFi 4GB 128GB
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 64GB
£129.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUB)
£124.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
Quick Buy_ Deals
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.24
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel