Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 22.09 cm (8.7 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB A7 LITE 8.7 LTE - GREY - 32GB - NEW - DAMAGED PACKAGING SM-T225
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB A7 LITE 8.7 LTE - GREY - 32GB - NEW - DAMAGED PACKAGING, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
(Grey) Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 Inch SM-T225 LTE | 32GB | 3GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite features a 8.70-inch touchscreen display, that has a resolution of 1340x800 pixels offering immersive and comfortable...
prodImage
£127.71
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 Inch SM-T225 LTE | 32GB | 3GB RAM
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 Inch LTE Android Tablet, Grey 68-BN0T-7HMW
Enjoy an improvised private show in the park or the next series in bed with two landscape speakers that deliver rich stereo sound. Add a great addition to your home The 5,100 mAh*** battery gives you the freedom to forget the charger for a long time when you are on the go or want to watch a lot. Safe to use High Quality
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:2 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H213 mm x D8 mm
Weight:371 g
Display
Display Size:22.09 cm (8.7 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,340 px x 800 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:PowerVR GE8320
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio P22T 4 x 2.30GHz (ARM Cortex A53) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 11

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Impeccable
Autor: Louis-Marie
|
07/11/2021
|
Impeccable !
Ok
Autor: Genís
|
02/07/2021
|
Ok
Autor: MISTER_Y
|
23/05/2021
|
Ok
TABLET SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB A7
Autor: Cliente Amazon
|
22/03/2021
|
Buena tablet
Tablet A7 Samsumg Galaxy
Autor: carl thomas
|
08/03/2021
|
Todo
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire HD 10 Tablet 32GB (2023) with Ads
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 64GB (2024) with ads
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Kindle Fire
£112.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids 32GB (2024)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro (2022)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUB)
£109.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 32GB (2022) with Ads
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
officialc247
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel