Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB

Price History
• Tablet PC
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 25.65 cm (10.1 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB Micro
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI MediaPad T5 Wi-Fi Touchscreen Tablet 10.1 Inches (32GB, 2GB RAM, Android 8.0, Bluetooth, 2 Speakers), Black HUW-T5-10Inch-32GB-BLK-NN
10.1 inch Full HD 1080P screen. Video file format: *.mp4, *.3gp 2 stereo speakers equipped with HUAWEI Histen technology Stylish design with metal frame Octa-core processor up to 2.36GHz, 32GB memory with microSD port to add up to 256GB of storage 5 Comfort Modes for Your Eyes - 5 Eye Comfort Modes for Your Children's Visual Health
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei MediaPad T5 10" LTE - Tablet 32GB, 2GB RAM, Black HUW-T5-10Inch-32GB-BLK-NN
Tablet Huawei
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI MediaPad T5 10 32GB/3GB RAM LTE + WiFi without Contract Grey HUW-T5-10Inch-32GB-BLK-N
25.6 cm (10.1 inches) touch IPS Octa-Core Processor Android 3 GB memory
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,100 Ah
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
4G/LTE:Yes
A-GPS:Yes
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W162.2 mm x H243.4 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:475 g
Display
Display Size:25.65 cm (10.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-T830 MP2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro SDHC, Micro-SD, Micro-SDXC
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:3 GB
Miscellaneous
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:ARM Cortex A53
Processor Model Number:HiSilicon Kirin 659, 4 x 2.36GHz + 4x 1.70GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Android 8.0

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB
£696.00
Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GB
£129.00
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GB
£746.00
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei MatePad Paper
£579.99
Huawei MatePad PaperCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GB
£437.49
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GB
£354.24
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MatePad Pro 128GB
£615.00
Huawei MatePad Pro 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A (7.0) WiFi 8GB
£115.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£115.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 64GB
£129.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
£114.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUB)
£124.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
Phones58
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Smart Choice Mobile
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel