Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB

Price History
• 33.5 cm OLED display with 2880 x 1920 pixels
• HiSilicon Kirin 9000W processor, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB ROM
• 13 MP + 8 MP rear camera, 16 MP front camera
• Operating system HarmonyOS 4.0
• 10,000 mAh battery with 88 W SuperCharge technology
• Material: plastic, weight 580 g, dimensions: height 22.3 cm, width 6.6 cm, depth 31.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI MatePad Pro 13.2-inch 2025, Tablet, 12 GB + 512 GB, 13.2 inch OLED PaperMatte Display Screen, Keyboard with Touchpad, Wi-Fi, PC-Level, Notes, 10100 mAh Battery, Gold B0F4X2VKKX
13.2"" Flexible OLED PaperMatte Display: Experience a new level of visual immersion with the 13.2" Flexible OLED Display and its 94% sky-high screen-to-body ratio, and get every detail amplified on the HUAWEI X-True Display PC-level Productivity : Full-Size Keyboard with a Large Touchpad. The all-new detachable keyboard supports three distinct forms. Attach the keyboard to make it a laptop, and adjust the angle to suit your needs, or prop up the tablet to view and sketch to your heart's content Handy Working Companion: Huawei Notes is chock-full of smart features that help you express yourself with greater ease, lasso tool; One-touch Split-screen; The Note Replay combines audio recordings and handwritten text Optimal Performance: The overall performance improved by 30% and ensuring optimal performance even under heavy workloads Durable Battery Life: Thanks to the massive 10,100 mAh battery and HUAWEI SuperCharge, the tablet can be charged to 80% in 40 minutes and to capacity in 65 minutes
prodImage
£696.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI MatePad Pro Max 13.2" Tablet 12GB+512GB + Keyboard & M-Pencil Pro - NEW
HUAWEI MatePad Pro Max 13.2" Tablet 12GB+512GB + Keyboard & M-Pencil Pro - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£1,079.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
33.5 cm OLED display with 2880 x 1920 pixels
HiSilicon Kirin 9000W processor, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB ROM
13 MP + 8 MP rear camera, 16 MP front camera
Operating system HarmonyOS 4.0
10,000 mAh battery with 88 W SuperCharge technology
Material: plastic, weight 580 g, dimensions: height 22.3 cm, width 6.6 cm, depth 31.6 cm

Price History

1M
Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GB
£129.00
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GB
£746.00
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
£119.00
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei MatePad Paper
£579.99
Huawei MatePad PaperCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GB
£437.49
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GB
£354.24
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MatePad Pro 128GB
£615.00
Huawei MatePad Pro 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB
prodImage
£696.00
Shipping: Free
tech-wizz-ltd
prodImage
£1,079.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel