Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 22.09 cm (8.7 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite SM-T220NZSAEUE tablette 32 Go 22,1 cm (8.7") 3 Go Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Argent V16463 - EA SPLIT
8806092230293
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite SM-T220 8.7'' WiFi 3GB/32GB Tablet - Grey
Features 8.7-inch display, 80 percent Screen-to-Body ratio, Slim Metal Body Premium Dolby Atmos Sound, Mediatek MT8768T octa-core Processor 5100mAh...
prodImage
£126.71
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7" Grey 32GB Wi-Fi Tablet U5-9Q9D-57JH
Dolby atoms speaker 3 GB RAM, 32 GB internal memory Long lasting 5,100 mAH battery with fast adaptive charging
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:2 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:No
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W213 mm x H125 mm x D8 mm
Weight:366 g
Display
Display Size:22.09 cm (8.7 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,340 px x 800 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:PowerVR GE8320
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio P22T 4 x 2.30GHz (ARM Cortex A53) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 11

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
The media could not be loaded.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I like that overall it's a good tablet. Battery life could be better (7 to 8hours Netflix watching), quite deceiving compared to a phone, screen is ok but very dark when watching from side. It's not the slimmest, a bit...View More bulky but overall a good tablet to use.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
Very good thank you very much 😊
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
22/01/2022
|
👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
Easy to use
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 63 reviews
5
44
4
9
3
5
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A (7.0) WiFi 8GB
£129.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
£114.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£111.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 32GB (2019)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.71
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel