Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
from £107.78to £351.0512 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• MPN: SM-X135F
• EPREL: 2,417,659
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• 8.7-inch HD display with 1340 × 800 resolution
• MediaTek Helio G99 processor
• 4 GB RAM and 64 GB internal storage
• Expandable via memory card up to 2048 GB
• Rear camera with 8 MP and front camera with 5 MP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Tab A11 LTE 4+64GB 8.7" Grey A11 LTE 4+64GB Grey FBA
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-X135FZAAEUB Galaxy Tab A11 LTE 4GB RAM 64GB 8.7" Tablet - Grey B X135 4G LTE 4-64 GREY
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Samsung Galaxy SM-X130 Wi-Fi Grey 8GB Ram 128GB
Brand New Samsung Galaxy SM-X130 Wi-Fi Grey 8GB Ram 128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 8.7 Grey 64GB 4G Tablet SM-X135FZAAEUB
Modern sleek and refined Inspired by the iconic Galaxy S Series the new Galaxy Tab A11 looks sleek and refined. Its streamlined silhouette and clean finish complete a premium design that stays true to the Galaxy identity the Galaxy Tab A11 blends well with your everyday style. Bright clear display with smooth motionEnjoy the Galaxy Tab A11's smooth and bright display optimised for entertainment. Its high 90 Hz refresh rate delivers natural fluid motion for watching videos playing games and browsing social media feeds. The display stays bright and clear even under direct sunlight providing excellent visibility anytime anywhere. Store more of what you love The Galaxy Tab A11 offers ample memory and storage capacity. With 4GB of memory it enables fast seamless multitasking while 64GB of storage provides plenty of space for large files. Plus if needed you can expand the storage up to 2TB with a microSD card. For your clearer face-to-face moments Stay closer to everyone who matters face to face. The Galaxy Tab A11 comes with a 5 MP front camera for sharper clearer video calls. Whether you're catching up with family or working with your team enhanced clarity lets you see every smile and expression in lifelike detail. Surround yourself with rich audio The Galaxy Tab A11 features Dolby-engineered Dual Speakers that deliver a rich multidimensional audio experience. From your favourite playlists to the latest movies the immersive 3D sound draws you into a soundscape that’s crisp clear and deeply engaging. The Galaxy Tab A11 also comes with a 3.5 mm audio jack so you can conveniently enjoy your content with wired headphones..
prodImage
£149.00
£155.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 4G LTE-TDD & LTE-FDD 64 GB 22.1 cm (8.7&quo SM-X135FZAAEUB
Modern. sleek and refinedInspired by the iconic Galaxy S Series. the new Galaxy Tab A11 looks sleek and refined. Its streamlined silhouette and clean finish complete a premium design that stays true to the Galaxy identity. Available in classic Grey and Silver. the Galaxy Tab A11 blends well with your everyday style.Bright. clear display with smooth motionEnjoy the Galaxy Tab A11's smooth and bright display. optimised for entertainment. Its high 90 Hz refresh rate delivers natural. fluid motion for watching videos. playing games. and browsing social media feeds. The display stays bright and clear even under direct sunlight. providing excellent visibility anytime. anywhere.Store more of what you loveThe Galaxy Tab A11 offers ample memory and storage capacity. With up to 8 GB of memory. it enables fast. seamless multitasking. while 128 GB of storage provides plenty of space for large files. Plus. if needed. you can expand the storage up to 2 TB with a microSD card.For your clearer face-to-face momentsStay closer to everyone who matters. face to face. The Galaxy Tab A11 comes with a 5 MP front camera for sharper. clearer video calls. Whether you're catching up with family or working with your team. enhanced clarity lets you see every smile and expression in lifelike detail.Surround yourself with rich audioThe Galaxy Tab A11 features Dolby-engineered Dual Speakers that deliver a rich. multidimensional audio experience. From your favourite playlists to the latest movies. the immersive 3D sound draws you into a soundscape thats crisp. clear. and deeply engaging. The Galaxy Tab A11 also comes with a 3.5 mm audio jack. so you can conveniently enjoy your content with wired headphones.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 8.7 Grey 64GB 4G Tablet SM-X135FZAAEUB
prodImage
£184.97
£206.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung SM-X135FZAAEEB Galaxy Tab Sm-X135F 4G
Samsung SM-X135FZAAEEB Galaxy Tab Sm-X135F 4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung SM-X135FZAAEUB Galaxy Tab A11 LTE 4GB RAM 64GB 8.7" Tablet - Grey B A11 64GB LTE Gray-A
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 4G LTE-TDD & LTE-FDD 64 GB 22.1 cm (8.7") 4 GB Wi-Fi 5 (8 SM-X135FZAAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 4G LTE-TDD & LTE-FDD 64 GB 22.1 cm (8.7") 4 GB Wi-Fi 5 (8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-X135F SM-X135FZAAEUB
Samsung SM-X135F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£245.85
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 8,7`` 4 Gb Ram 64 Gb Grey NEW
Tablet Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 8,7`` 4 Gb Ram 64 Gb Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£253.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 Lte 64Gb Gray NEW
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 Lte 64Gb Gray NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£351.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
8.7-inch HD display with 1340 × 800 resolution
MediaTek Helio G99 processor
4 GB RAM and 64 GB internal storage
Expandable via memory card up to 2048 GB
Rear camera with 8 MP and front camera with 5 MP
IP52-rated durability and USB-C port
5100 mAh battery with 15W fast charging
Other
MPN:SM-X135F
EPREL:2,417,659
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£107.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazon Kindle Fire
£112.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Edition
£114.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X505F 32GB WiFi (ZA4G0035SE)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 64GB (2024) with ads
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
Major Retail Group
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
SHAZ& CO TRADING LTD
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
smart-bazzar
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel