Blackview Tab 90 WiFi 4GB 128GB

• Display Size: (10.92 in")
• MPN: Tab 90 WiFi
• EPREL: 2,394,864
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 800
• Battery Life per Cycle: 128h 54 min
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: C (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: B (Scale A-E)
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Blue) Blackview Tab 90 WIFI Tablet 4GB+128GB
CPU : Unisoc T606, Octa core OS : Android 14 Screen : 10.92" HD+ IPS 1280*800 Display RAM :4GB+ 8GB RAM Expansion ...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
(Grey) Blackview Tab 90 WIFI Tablet 4GB+128GB
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Blackview Tab 90 WIFI Tablet 4GB+128GB
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:(10.92 in")
Miscellaneous
MPN:Tab 90 WiFi
EPREL:2,394,864
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:800
Battery Life per Cycle:128h 54 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 44

More from Blackview

Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GB
£144.99
Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£548.98
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
£162.99
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTECompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB
£75.98
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£142.02
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Edition
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X505F 32GB WiFi (ZA4G0035SE)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAAEUB)
£104.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 64GB
£129.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£144.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A (7.0) WiFi 8GB
£129.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSEEUB)
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Tab 90 WiFi 4GB 128GB
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel