Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
from £169.991 offerManufacturer: Blackview
• Portable tablet with 12-inch Full HD 2K IPS display
• Processor: Allwinner A733, 8 cores
• RAM: 12 GB, internal storage: 256 GB, expandable up to 2 TB
• Rear camera: 16 MP, front camera: 8 MP with autofocus
• Wireless standard: Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth and GPS integrated
• Battery capacity: 9000 mAh with fast charging
• Dimensions: Height 177.2 mm, Width 281.7 mm, Depth 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview Mega2, 12 inch 2K FHD Display Tablet, 36GB(12+24) RAM + 256GB ROM, 2TB Expandable, Dual 4G, 5GHz WiFi, 9000 mAh Battery, Android 15, Widevine L1
Experience unprecedented power and clarity with the Blackview Mega2 Tablet. Featuring a stunning 12-inch 2K FHD display, every video, game, and web page comes to life with incredible sharpness and vibrant color. With a massive 36GB RAM (12GB physical + 24GB expansion), this powerhouse ensures effortlessly smooth multitasking, lightning-fast app switching, and lag-free performance for even the most demanding applications.Store your entire world with 256GB of internal ROM, expandable by up to 2TB via a microSD card. Stay connected anywhere with dual 4G SIM support for calls and mobile data, alongside stable 5GHz WiFi. The enormous 9000mAh battery provides exceptional all-day endurance. Running the latest Android 15 and Widevine L1 certification, enjoy a seamless, secure user experience and stream your favorite HD content from platforms like Netflix and Prime Video without compromise. The Blackview Mega2 is the ultimate all-in-one entertainment and productivity companion.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable tablet with 12-inch Full HD 2K IPS display
Processor: Allwinner A733, 8 cores
RAM: 12 GB, internal storage: 256 GB, expandable up to 2 TB
Rear camera: 16 MP, front camera: 8 MP with autofocus
Wireless standard: Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth and GPS integrated
Battery capacity: 9000 mAh with fast charging
Dimensions: Height 177.2 mm, Width 281.7 mm, Depth 8 mm

Price History

1M
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GB
£152.99
Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£540.32
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GB
£120.99
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
£119.99
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
£257.00
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doogee Tab E3+ 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel RT3 Pro
£170.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro 2023
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 64GB without ads
£173.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUE)
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£133.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUB)
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£164.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids 2023
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel