Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB

Price History
• MPN: Tab 3 Kids
• EPREL: 2,394,700
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• 32.0 GB storage capacity
• 17.8 cm (7.0 inch) display size
• DokeOS P 3.0 Go for secure app management
• Non-detachable protective case with convenient handle
• Speakers with clear sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview Tablet Tab 3 Kids 2 32 (Undersea Blue) VS-VX8H-1E6H
Tab3Kids-UnderseaBl
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Blackview Tab 3 Kids Tablet 2GB+32GB
CPU: Unisoc 7731E  OS: Android 13  Battery: 3280mAh  Memory: 2GB RAM + 32GB ROM &1TB  Display: 7 inch 1024*600...
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Blackview Tab 3 Kids Tablet 2GB+32GB
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
32.0 GB storage capacity
17.8 cm (7.0 inch) display size
DokeOS P 3.0 Go for secure app management
Non-detachable protective case with convenient handle
Speakers with clear sound
3280 mAh battery for long usage
Other
MPN:Tab 3 Kids
EPREL:2,394,700
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GB
£144.99
Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£548.98
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
£162.99
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTECompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 90 WiFi 4GB 128GB
£130.00
Blackview Tab 90 WiFi 4GB 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£142.02
Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 32GB (2022) with Ads
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab E 9.6 WiFi 8GB
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 64GB (2019)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire 7 Kids (2022) 16GB
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids 32GB (2024)
£88.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire 8 HD Kids (2022) 32GB
£86.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro (2022)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 32GB (2024) with ads
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB
INT TRADE LIMITED
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel