Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 64GB (2019)

Price History
• Tablet
• Processor Model: ARM Cortex
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Display Size: 25.65 cm (10.1 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 64GB (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GT Pro Amazon Fire HD 10 64GB Tablet (2019) Black DUN-Amazon-6480
BRAND AMAZON Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product MGJ73HN/A Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. OS ANDROID ASIN...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
NB+ Touch Screen LCD Replacement For Amazon Kindle Fire HD 10 2019 9th Gen LCD Display Unit Digitizer Front Glass Panel Black with Tools
NB+TouchScreenLCDReplacementForAmazonKindleFireHD1020199thGenLCDDisplayUnitDigitizerFrontGlassPanelBlackwithTools
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 11 h
Battery Capacity:6,300 Ah
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W262 mm x H159 mm x D9.8 mm
Weight:504 g
Display
Display Size:25.65 cm (10.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G72 MP3
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:64 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model:ARM Cortex
Processor Model Number:MT8183 4 x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex A73) + 4 x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex A53)

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 64GB (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab E 9.6 WiFi 8GB
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Tab 3 Kids 2GB 32GB
£75.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire 8 HD Kids (2022) 32GB
£86.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 32GB (2022) with Ads
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro (2022)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite LTE 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 32GB (2024) with ads
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 with Ads 64GB (2019)
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel