Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6GB 128GB
from £229.76to £439.054 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 6 GB
• Display Size: 30.73 cm (12.1 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro Qualcomm Snapdragon 128 Go 30,7 cm (12.1") 6 Go Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 14 Gris B0D4F4974M
VHU4737EU
prodImage
£229.76
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Pad Pro Ocean Blue 6 GB + 128 GB 56223
REDMI Pad Pro Ocean Blue 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Pad Pro Mint Green 6 GB + 128 GB 56197
REDMI Pad Pro Mint Green 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 12.1 2.5K 6Gb 128Gb Green 798095
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6+128 12.1" Green
prodImage
£439.05
£453.04
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12.1 h
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W181.85 mm x H7.52 mm x D280 mm
Weight:571 g
Display
Display Size:30.73 cm (12.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,600 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 710
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:6 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, 4x 2.40GHz (ARM Cortex-A78/?Kryo Gold) + 4x 1.95GHz (ARM Cortex-A55/?Kryo Silver)
Software
Operating System:Google Android

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£292.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£235.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
£271.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£431.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£209.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£343.99
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
£224.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
£280.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X200 WiFi 64GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung 500T1C H02
£222.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£237.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAPEUB)
£239.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo Tab Plus TB351FU 128GB (ZADX0091SE)
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 6GB 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£229.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£439.05
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel