Oukitel RT3 Pro

Manufacturer: Oukitel
Oukitel RT3 Pro
from £170.00to £239.006 offersManufacturer: Oukitel
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 20.32 cm (8 in")
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oukitel RT3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Green) OUKITEL RT3 Pro Rugged Tablet 4GB+128GB
1. Dimension: 207x134x13.9mm 2. Weight: 538g 3. Display: 8-inch HD IPS screen, 800x1280 4. CPU: MediaTek G81(MTK6769) Octa-core (2 x Cortex-A75...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) OUKITEL RT3 Pro Rugged Tablet 4GB+128GB
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Orange) OUKITEL RT3 Pro Rugged Tablet 4GB+128GB
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(orange) OUKITEL RT3 Pro Unbreakable Touchscreen Tablet 4G+128G
Android 14 & Mini 8 Inch Tablet: The OUKITEL RT3 Pro unbreakable android tablet is equipped with an 8 inch screen. With an ultra-slim 13.9mm...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(black) OUKITEL RT3 Pro Unbreakable Touchscreen Tablet 4G+128G
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
OUKITEL RT3 PRO Rugged Tablet - Android 14,8 Inch, 128GB+16GB, 5150mAh 18W Charger, IP68 Waterproof with Sim Card Slot, 16MP+8MP Dual 4G SIM, 5G-WiFi
About this item 【Android14 & 8 inch Tablet】OUKITEL RT3 Pro tablet is equipped with an 8-inch display. 13.9mm ultra-thin body, weighing only...
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,150 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:16 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
4G/LTE:Yes
NFC:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W207 mm x H13.9 mm x D134 mm
Weight:538 g
Display
Display Size:20.32 cm (8 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali G52 MC2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
MPN:RT3 Pro
EPREL:2,383,651
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K, MIL-STD 810H
Processor
Processor Model Number:MediaTek G81 6 x 1.7GHz (ARM Cortex A55) + 2 x 2.00GHz (ARM Cortex A75)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 14

Price History

1M
Oukitel RT3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Doogee Tab E3+ 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Plus 64GB without ads
£173.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUB)
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro 2023
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZSAEUE)
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUE)
£164.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£178.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 without ads 64GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oukitel RT3 Pro
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel