Honor Pad X9a 128GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
from £149.00to £227.1411 offersManufacturer: Honor
• 11.5-inch 2.5K Fullview LCD Display with 120 Hz
• Snapdragon 685 Octa-Core Processor at 2.8 GHz
• 6 GB RAM and 128 GB Internal Storage
• 8300 mAh Battery with 35W Fast Charging
• Four Speakers for Immersive Sound
• Android 15 Operating System with MagicOS 9.0
• Weight 499 g, Thickness 6.77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Pad X9a, 11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K Fullview Display,128GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Slim Metal Body, Four Speakers,Android 15,Grey ESP985948
[11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display] – Lightning-fast speed. Exceptional quality.120Hz high refresh rate paired with 2.5K high-definition resolution, perfectly combining smooth visuals and clear quality. This screen delivers stunning clarity and earns rave reviews. [(6+6)+128GB Large Memory] – The combination of the 128GB storage and the 12GB memory allows you to store movies and music whenever you want. When joining hands with RAM Turbo, the 6+6GB expansion makes it smooth to switch between background APPs as always. [Sleek & Durable Ultra-Slim Design] – Featuring a 6.77mm metal body, Weighs just 475g,Sleek full metal unibody design, combining beauty with lightweight durability.Easy to hold, comfortable to use. [8300mAh All Day Battery] – Stay powered throughout the day with a 8300mAh battery, 70 days standby time,providing extended usage without frequent recharging. [Super Smooth Performance] – HONOR Pad X9a with Powerful Snapdragon 685 chip for a smooth performance experience.Brand-new Qualcomm Snapdragon chip with 6nm process technology, delivering a flagship-level, exhilarating experience.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X9a, 11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display,128GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Slim Metal Body, Four Speakers,Android 15,Gray-New ESP993591
[11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display] – Lightning-fast speed. Exceptional quality.120Hz high refresh rate paired with 2.5K high-definition resolution, perfectly combining smooth visuals and clear quality. This screen delivers stunning clarity and earns rave reviews. [(6+6)+128GB Large Memory] – The combination of the 128GB storage and the 12GB memory allows you to store movies and music whenever you want. When joining hands with RAM Turbo, the 6+6GB expansion makes it smooth to switch between background APPs as always. [Sleek & Durable Ultra-Slim Design] – Featuring a 6.77mm metal body, Weighs just 475g,Sleek full metal unibody design, combining beauty with lightweight durability.Easy to hold, comfortable to use. [8200mAh All Day Battery] – Stay powered throughout the day with a 8200mAh battery, 70 days standby time,providing extended usage without frequent recharging. The typical battery capacity is 8300mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 8200mAh. [Super Smooth Performance] – HONOR Pad X9a with Powerful Snapdragon 685 chip for a smooth performance experience.Brand-new Qualcomm Snapdragon chip with 6nm process technology, delivering a flagship-level, exhilarating experience.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f cup
HONOR Pad X9a 11.5"" Tablet -128 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey 10282446
Need a tablet that's great for both schoolwork and entertainment? This Honor Pad X9a with Snapdragon 685 processor can run your favourite apps without a hiccup. The 11.5"" 2K screen shows vibrant colors and sharper details, so your games and videos look great. And to match the visuals, there are six hi-res speakers delivering rich sound and clear vocals.Good to know- For productivity, you'll love the multi-window mode that lets you open multiple apps at once- Long days of studying are a bit more bearable with eye-friendly low blue light filters - Its 6 GB of RAM is great for keeping stacks of tabs open or knuckling down to multi-task- You've enough space for all your apps and holiday photos with its 128 GB of storage- Travelling is fun with this one - it gives you up to 22 hours of use- The 5 and 8 MP cameras on the front and back let you take sharp photos and jump on video calls- It's only 6.7 mm thin, which means you can pop it in your bag easily- With MagicOS 9.0 you get AI Handwriting, Voice-to-Text, and formula recognition—ideal for work or study
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Snapdragon 685 4G Wi-Fi MagicOS Tablet 5301APMJ
HONOR Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Snapdragon 685 4G Wi-Fi MagicOS Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Pad X9a 11.45-inch WiFi - 128GB - Grey
Discover the perfect blend of productivity and entertainment with the HONOR Pad X9a. This 10.1-inch tablet features a stunning 2K display that delivers vivid, accurate colors for an exceptional viewing experience, whether you're streaming movies, reading, or tackling work tasks. With 6GB of RAM and 128GB of generous storage, you get smooth multitasking and ample space for all your apps, documents, and media.Powered by an efficient processor and a long-lasting battery, the Pad X9a ensures all-day performance for browsing, light gaming, and productivity. Immerse yourself in rich, detailed audio thanks to the powerful four-speaker system, making every video call, song, and film come alive. Housed in a sleek, elegant grey body with a professional high-quality finish, this tablet is as stylish as it is functional.It runs on Android with full Google Mobile Services support, giving you instant access to the Google Play Store, YouTube, Gmail, and all your favorite apps. While it is the Wi-Fi model without cellular connectivity, it is the ideal companion for wireless environments at home, university, or cafes. Perfect for students, professionals, and families, the HONOR Pad X9a is your versatile and reliable partner for every task.
2 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9a 11.5"; 6 GB/128 GB Wi-Fi Gray (Space Gray)
Honor Pad X9; 11.5-inch TFT LCD (IPS) display Snapdragon 685 4G mobile platform Eight-core MagicOS 9.0 (Android 15) 8 MP camera 8300 mAh lithium-ion...
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Tablet - Grey 110397
Honor Pad X9a Snapdragon 5301APMJ Tablet in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9a Snapdragon 6 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 15 Grey 5301APMJ
Honor Pad X9a Snapdragon 6 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 15 Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9a Snapdragon 128 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") 6 GB Wi-Fi 6 (802 5301APMJ
Vibrant Display. Vibrant Display. Easy Viewing 7 Easy ViewingEnjoy a stunning 11.5-inch display with an impressive 86% screen-to-body ratio and ultra-narrow bezels for a wider. more immersive view. Whether you're binge-watching. taking online classes. or reading. every detail comes to life. Plus. built-in eye-protection features keep your eyes comfortable. even during long sessionsюRich vocals. Crystal-clear claritySmart vocal technology makes voices clearer by cutting out background noise. Enjoy uninterrupted. focused meetings and study sessions.Like the Sky.Sleek aluminum alloy with curved edges. crafted for a stunning look. 13 diamond cutting and mirror polishing processes make it shine brilliantly from every angle.Brand-new Qualcomm Snapdragon chip with 6nm process technology. delivering a flagship-level. exhilarating experience.Impressive memory. Greater storage capacity6+128GB large capacity to capture your wonderful moments. Supports HONOR OS Turbo. allowing smart memory expansion to 6+6GB for smoother performanceюMulti-Screen Collaboration: Seamless Task Handoff between Phone and TabletInteract across tablet and phone screens. effortlessly drag and drop images and videos for a smooth. continuous experience.View Phone Messages on Your TabletReal-time synchronization of phone updates to your tablet ensures you stay connected and never miss a message. even when you're focused.AI AssistanceSupports automatic speech-to-text conversion and multi-language recognition. Perfect for online classes and meetings. capturing every detail with a single click and easily extracting key points.Google Kids on Your TabletPre-installed on HONOR Pad X9a. Google Kids is your exclusive family tutor. inspiring children's creativity. It also allows parents to set usage time. control duration. and manage content through Parents Control.Fast-charging power. Unstoppable endurance.Unrivaled power. Lasting performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.57
Shipping: Free
Honor Pad X9A 6 + 128GB 11.5 "4G Gray ITA 52320
【Display HONOR FullView from 11.5 inches to 120 Hz and 2.5 k】 equipped with a display HONOR from 11.5 inches with eye protection, HONOR Pad X9A...
prodImage
£227.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Honor Pad X9a Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 GB 29.2 Cm 11.5 Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Android 15 5301APMJ
Honor Pad X9a Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 GB 29.2 Cm 11.5 Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Android 15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11.5-inch 2.5K Fullview LCD Display with 120 Hz
Snapdragon 685 Octa-Core Processor at 2.8 GHz
6 GB RAM and 128 GB Internal Storage
8300 mAh Battery with 35W Fast Charging
Four Speakers for Immersive Sound
Android 15 Operating System with MagicOS 9.0
Weight 499 g, Thickness 6.77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£119.99
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GB
£375.52
Honor Pad 8 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£107.00
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£199.99
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackview Mega 1 8GB 256GB
£148.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 64GB (2024) with ads
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£142.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAEEUB)
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAREUE)
£161.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
BOX UK
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f cup
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel