Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB
from £102.17to £375.455 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 27.94 cm (11 in")
• Refresh Rate: 90 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 11" 90Hz Display 4GB 128GB Tablet Quad Speakers Dolby Atmos 8000mAh Lavender Purple 1005012200122287
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 11" 90Hz Display 4GB 128GB Tablet Quad Speakers Dolby Atmos 8000mAh Lavender Purple
prodImage
£102.17
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB RAM + 128GB WiFi - Mint Green
XIAOMI REDMI PAD SE 4+128GB WIFI MINT GREEN Discover the XIAOMI REDMI PAD SE, a compact tablet built for everyday tasks, entertainment, and creative...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Tablet Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 11" Mint Green IPS LCD 1920 x 1200 pixels Qualcomm Snapdragon 680 4 GB 128 GB Wi-Fi Front cam
TabletXiaomiRedmiPadSE11"MintGreenIPSLCD1920x1200pixelsQualcommSnapdragon6804GB128GBWi-FiFrontcamera5MPRearcamera8MPBluetooth5.0Android13
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pad SE Snapdragon 128 GB 27.9 cm (11") 4 GB Andr VHU4448EU
Simply entertainingImmersive 11" FHD+ display*Smooth 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate*The 11" large FHD+ display with 16.7 million colors and 90Hz AdaptiveSync refresh rate ensures a vivid and smooth visual experience for daily entertainment.Vivid colors8-bit16.7 million colorsScreen-to-body ratio84.4%Contrast ratio1500:1Brightness400 nits (typ)Resolution207 ppi1920 x 1200Professional low blue light certification for eye protectionLCD display with DC dimmingWith TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light Certification and TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free Certification. you don't need to worry about extended usage harming your or your children’s eyes.Quad stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos® supportedThe four speakers give you extraordinary surround audio for an immersive experience just like a home theater.Metal unibody design with three color optionsChoose from three sleek and stylish colors: Graphite Gray. Mint Green. and Lavender Purple.Portable slim and light designTake your Redmi Pad SE anywhere.478gWeight7.36mmThicknessClear 8MP main cameraImprove your video call experience with the 5MP centered front camera. Take high-resolution photos with the clear 8MP main camera. Exceptional 8000mAh (typ) power capacity*The long-lasting battery eliminates power worries while you're traveling. watching videos or attending online meetings. 43 daysStandby219 hoursMusic14 hoursVideo playbackPowerful Snapdragon® 680Advanced 6nm process technology massively improves performance and provides a high refresh rate display for a smooth and fast experience.Up to 1TB of expandable storageStarting from 4GB RAM + 128GB ROM. the speed of Redmi Pad SE can meet all your day-to-day needs. And with up to 1TB of expandable storage. there's plenty of space for all your downloads.Improve your experience with the MIUI Pad 14MIUI Pad 14 offers a comfortable and efficient experience with improved gestures and app adaptation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£347.04
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi VHU4448EU Redmi Pad Se 128 Gb 27.9 Cm
Xiaomi VHU4448EU Redmi Pad Se 128 Gb 27.9 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 h
Battery Capacity:8,000 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:5 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
5G:No
4G/LTE:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W167.08 mm x H255.53 mm x D7.36 mm
Weight:478 g
Display
Display Size:27.94 cm (11 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Connections:Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 860
Number of Cores :8
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:2.4 GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£292.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£235.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
£271.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£431.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£209.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£343.99
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£107.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X135 (SM-X135FZAAEUE)
£107.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAAEUB)
£94.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazon Kindle Fire
£112.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro (2024)
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 4GB 128GB
prodImage
£102.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel