Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB

Price History
• MPN: 2509ARPBDG
• EPREL: 2,448,147
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 1,000
• Battery Life per Cycle: 103h 18 min
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: A (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: C (Scale A-E)
• Protection Rating: IP 53
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI POCO Pad M1 Tablet,WiFi 8+256GB,12.1" 120Hz Display,12000mAh Large Capacity Battery,Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 Mobile Platform,Grey
[Crystal Clear 12.1" 2.5K Display] With a crisp 12.1-inch 2.5K display, the POCO Pad M1 delivers spectacular images, crisp details and vivid colors, with support for over 1.07 billion colors and Dolby Vision. [Massive 12000mAh Battery] The POCO Pad M1 is equipped with the largest battery of a POCO device, a massive 12,000 mAh battery. Allows you to easily enjoy your favorite activities for hours on end, freeing yourself from battery anxiety. [Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 Mobile Platform] With the Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 mobile platform as the core, the POCO Pad M1 delivers powerful performance for ultra-smooth, fully immersive entertainment. [120Hz Refresh Rate] The POCO Pad M1 is equipped with a 120Hz adaptive refresh rate display, delivering an exceptionally smooth and responsive visual experience. Whether you're browsing or gaming, it ensures quick transitions and minimizes motion blur, making every interaction more enjoyable. [Four Speakers for Surround Stereo Sound] The POCO Pad M1 supports Dolby Atmos, providing an immersive audio experience for movies, games and music. Its four speakers deliver powerful sound with a maximum volume increased up to 300%.
prodImage
£264.03
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI POCO Pad M1 Tablet,WiFi 8+256GB,12.1" 120Hz Display,12000mAh Large Capacity Battery,Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 Mobile Platform,Blue B0G48KGJNG
prodImage
£264.17
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI POCO Pad M1 Tablet,WiFi 8+256GB,12.1" 120Hz Display,12000mAh Large Capacity Battery,Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 Mobile Platform,Grey B0G48MV5RN
prodImage
£273.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12.1-inch display with 2.5K resolution and 2560 x 1600 pixels
120 Hz refresh rate for smooth visual experiences
12,000 mAh battery with 33W fast charging
Four speakers with Dolby Atmos for immersive surround sound
Supports over 1 billion colors and Dolby Vision
Operating system: Xiaomi HyperOS 2
Miscellaneous
MPN:2509ARPBDG
EPREL:2,448,147
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:103h 18 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 53

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£149.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£210.40
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£386.71
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A9+ X210R (SM-X210RZAPEUB)
£260.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X200 WiFi 64GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X236 (SM-X236BZAPEUB)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel RT8
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUE)
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Poco Pad M1 WiFi 8GB 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£264.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£264.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£273.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel