Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB
from £181.27to £249.962 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 778G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 12 LITE 6.55 inch SIM Doble Android 12 5G USB Type C 8GB 256GB 4300MAH B0B5QJT9PK
XIAOMI MI 12 LITE 6.55" SIM DOBLE ANDROID 12 5G USB TYPE C 8GB 256GB 4300MAH
prodImage
£181.27
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi 12 Lite 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black
Xiaomi Mi 12 Lite 5G 8GB Ram 256GB Rom Dual Sim | Studio-level camera | 108 MP main camera Features Featherweight slim design Studio-level 108MP...
prodImage
£249.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.7 mm x H159.3 mm x D7.29 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:(6.55 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 778G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£495.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£181.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 3a
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£181.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel