Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
from £15.10to £16.152 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Grubber
• Working Width: Up to 90 mm
• Recommended handle: ZM 140
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Grubber Snap & Click Ergonomic 7cm 71AAA002650
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Grubber Snap & Click Ergonomic 7cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£15.10
£18.60
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Grubber 9 cm Snap & Click System 71AAA002650
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Grubber 9 cm Snap & Click System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£16.15
£19.65
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Other
Recommended handle: ZM 140
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 90 mm

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£14.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£17.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower fork LU-GM
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£14.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel