Wolf-Garten SB 350 M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
from £17.68to £23.683 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Durable scrub brush with X-shaped bristle arrangement
• Attachment via the Wolf-Garten Multi-Star system
• Suitable for household, terrace, pool, shower, boat, workshop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Scrub Brush 35 cm Snap & Click. 71ANA019650
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Scrub Brush 35 cm Snap & Click., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£17.68
£21.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Decking Patio Brush Broom 35cm SB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping
Wolf Garten Decking Patio Brush Broom 35cm SB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Decking Patio Brush Broom 35cm SB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping
Wolf Garten Decking Patio Brush Broom 35cm SB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable scrub brush with X-shaped bristle arrangement
Attachment via the Wolf-Garten Multi-Star system
Suitable for household, terrace, pool, shower, boat, workshop

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: £3.50
surftheshop
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel