Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
from £18.00to £23.104 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Hand fan brush
• Ideal for removing weeds and grass clippings in small beds and hard-to-reach areas
• Comfortable soft grip handle design for various working positions
• Convenient hanging hole at the handle end for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xact Hand Rake FSK1027044
Fiskars Xact Hand Rake FSK1027044, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xact Hand Rake 1027044
Fiskars Xact Hand Rake, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSK Fiskars Xact™ Hand Rake 1027044
Fiskars Xact™ Hand Rake, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1027044 Xact Hand Rake FSK1027044
Fiskars 1027044 Xact Hand Rake FSK1027044, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Weeders
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand fan brush
Ideal for removing weeds and grass clippings in small beds and hard-to-reach areas
Comfortable soft grip handle design for various working positions
Convenient hanging hole at the handle end for space-saving storage

Price History

1M
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel