Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 12 cm (3192-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 12 cm (3192-20)
from £17.83to £20.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Draw hoe
• Working Width: Up to 12 Centimetre
• Recommended handle length: 150 cm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 12 cm (3192-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CombiSystem Draw Hoe 12cm Stainless Steel Blade for Weeding & Soil Care
Gardena CombiSystem Draw Hoe 12cm Stainless Steel Blade for Weeding & Soil Care, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cooking Equipment > Commercial Cooking Equipment Parts & Accessories > Grill & Broiler Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Draw Hoe 3192-20
Gardena combisystem Draw Hoe, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head 120mm 3192-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Draw Hoe Head 120mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:360 g
Other
Recommended handle length: 150 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 12 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 12 cm (3192-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe with Handle 12 cm (3192-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel