Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
from £17.95to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Soft Grip Anvil Pruners Secateurs RS2500 22mm 73CFA003650
Wolf Garten Soft Grip Anvil Pruners Secateurs RS2500 22mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten RS4000 Anvil Secateurs Large Heavy duty 73CFA003650
WOLF-Garten RS4000 Anvil Secateurs Large Heavy duty, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN ANVIL COMFORT PLUS SECATEURS 73CFA003650
WOLF GARTEN ANVIL COMFORT PLUS SECATEURS, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.99
£28.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MEDIUM ANVIL SECATUERS, RS2500 - FREE DELIVERY 73CFA003650
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN MEDIUM ANVIL SECATUERS, RS2500 - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
morningstar471
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
morningstar471
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £6.99
gardening-machines
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel