Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
from £22.14to £25.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Wire brush
• Working Width: Up to 50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Wire Brush 50cm High-Quality Steel 03100-20
GARDENA Combisystem Wire Brush 50cm High-Quality Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£22.14
£25.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Spring Wire Rake Head 3100-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Spring Wire Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 50 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel