Gardena Combisystem Berry Collector (17400-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Berry Collector (17400-20)
from £21.40to £34.193 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Berry Collector
• Capacity: 0.8 L
• Adjustable attachment for different types of fruit
• Expandable with combisystem handle
• Secure connection with locking screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Berry Collector (17400-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Berry Picker Collects Fruit Easily 0.8L 17400-20
GARDENA Combisystem Berry Picker Collects Fruit Easily 0.8L, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£21.40
£24.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Berry Picker 17400-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Berry Picker, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA 17400-20 Combisystem Berry Picker Collects Fruit Easily 0.8L
GARDENA 17400-20 Combisystem Berry Picker Collects Fruit Easily 0.8L, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Berry Collector
Capacity: 0.8 L
Adjustable attachment for different types of fruit
Expandable with combisystem handle
Secure connection with locking screw

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Berry Collector (17400-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£20.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Berry Collector (17400-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel