Wolf-Garten DR-M 30

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
from £14.45to £20.954 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Rake
• Number of tines: 12
• Working width: 30 cm
• Material: Steel
• Recommended handle: ZM 170
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Rake 30cm Quick-Release German Quality DRM30
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Rake 30cm Quick-Release German Quality, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£14.45
£17.95
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Genuine Multi-Change® Wolf Garten Close Toothed Rake 30cm - DRM30
Genuine Multi-Change® Wolf Garten Close Toothed Rake 30cm - DRM30, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Change Close Toothed Soil Rake 19cm - DSM19 DRM30
Wolf-Garten Multi-Change Close Toothed Soil Rake 19cm - DSM19, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Soil Rake 30cm DRM30 DRM 30 Garden Tool Multi Change Gardening Rake
Wolf Garten Soil Rake 30cm DRM30 DRM 30 Garden Tool Multi Change Gardening Rake, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Product Details
Rake
Number of tines: 12
Working width: 30 cm
Material: Steel
Recommended handle: ZM 170

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower fork LU-GM
£15.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolf-Garten Grubber BA M
£15.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: £3.50
surftheshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
trademagnetuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
trademagnetuk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel