Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
from £17.23to £19.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Schuffel
• Working Width: Up to 14 Centimetre
• Recommended handle length: 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Weeding Hoe 14 cm Steel Corrosion-Resistant 03187-20
GARDENA Combisystem Weeding Hoe 14 cm Steel Corrosion-Resistant, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£17.23
£20.73
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Push Pull Gardex Hoe Head 3187-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Push Pull Gardex Hoe Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Recommended handle length: 150 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 14 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel