Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
from £16.55to £18.002 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Flower trowel
• Material: >85% recycled plastic, >25% recycled steel, FSC-certified wood
• Working width: 85 mm
• Ergonomically shaped handle with end cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena EcoLine Hand Trowel Ergonomic Design 85% Recycled Material 1770020
Gardena EcoLine Hand Trowel Ergonomic Design 85% Recycled Material, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Steel Wool
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
Gardena EcoLine Hand Trowel 17700-20
Gardena EcoLine Hand Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower trowel
Material: >85% recycled plastic, >25% recycled steel, FSC-certified wood
Working width: 85 mm
Ergonomically shaped handle with end cap

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
sprilia
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel