Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10JFCX)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10JFCX)
from £113.002 offersManufacturer: Western DigitalPrice History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 16 MB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£144.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD Red 1TB 2.5 Inch NAS Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM - WD10JFCX 8L-3KKU-N2DF
Next generation NAS experience with NASware 2.0 Improved drive reliability and data protection in the event of a power loss or disruption
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
WD Red 1TB 2.5 Inch NAS Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM - WD10JFCX
Next generation NAS experience with NASware 2.0 Improved drive reliability and data protection in the event of a power loss or disruption
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:16 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10JFCX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EZBX)
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£108.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£117.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£106.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 3TB (WD3000FYYZ)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10JFCX)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel