Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
from £104.99to £114.992 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 3 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 3TB 3.5" SATA Internal Desktop CCTV DVR NAS HDD
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 3TB 3.5" SATA Internal Desktop CCTV DVR NAS HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 3TB Desktop Internal HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 5400RPM
Seagate Barracuda ST3000DM007 3TB Desktop Internal HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 5400RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
3 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Similar Priced Products

Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£104.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£106.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Desktop SSHD 1TB (ST1000DX001)
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£108.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Barracuda 7200 2TB (ST2000DM001)
£84.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX013)
£112.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red 2TB (WD20EFRX)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
ml_digital
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel