Wera Hose Clamp Screwdriver Set 05135311001

Price History
• Wera 391/3 Hose Clamp Screwdriver Set
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work
• Flexible blade for reaching hard-to-access areas
• Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Hose Clamp Screwdriver Set 05135311001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 391/3 Hose clamp Screwdriver Set, 3 Pieces, 05135311001 WER135311
Less blisters and calluses due to the shape of the Kraftform handle The hexagonal roll protection prevents rolling away from the workplace International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.98 pounds, Manufacturer: wera
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 3 Pc Kraftform 391 FLEXIBLE Shaft 6mm,7mm,8mm Nut Spinner/Driver Hex,135311 135311 319/3 SW piece flexi hex
WERA 3 Pc Kraftform 391 FLEXIBLE Shaft 6mm,7mm,8mm Nut Spinner/Driver Hex,135311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 391/3 Hose clamp Screwdriver Set, 3 Pieces, 05135311001
Less blisters and calluses due to the shape of the Kraftform handle The hexagonal roll protection prevents rolling away from the workplace International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.98 pounds, Manufacturer: wera
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wera 391/3 Hose Clamp Screwdriver Set
Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work
Flexible blade for reaching hard-to-access areas
Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Hose Clamp Screwdriver Set 05135311001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 6 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 3 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£38.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£35.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£38.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel