Wera Bit set 30-piece

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit set 30-piece
from £31.48to £47.534 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit holder set
• Set Consisting of: Rapidaptor bit holder with quick-change chuck and 29 bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05056440001" Universal 1" Bit-Check - Silver (30-Piece) Multi 155959246/UK
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change Universal bits for all fields of application Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Wera 05056440001" Universal 1" Bit-Check - Silver (30-Piece) Multi 155959246/UK
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change Universal bits for all fields of application Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 30 Piece Universal Pz, Tx, Hex, Slot,Ph Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder,056440 05 056440 001 bit check bike mountain
Wera 30 Piece Universal Pz, Tx, Hex, Slot,Ph Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder,056440, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Wera BC Rapidaptor Bit Holder with Bits, 30-Piece Set 05056440001
Wera BC Rapidaptor Bit Holder with Bits, 30-Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Rapidaptor bit holder with quick-change chuck and 29 bits

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
coseon-de
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel