Visaton K 50 WP 50 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 50 WP 50 Ohm
from £14.94to £16.193 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• 5 cm full-range speaker
• Plastic basket and diaphragm
• Wide frequency response
• Good speech intelligibility
• Visaton K 50 WP
• RMS power: 2 W
• Weight: 48 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 WP 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VISATON - 2916 - SPEAKER, K 50 WP, 50 OHMS
VISATON - 2916 - SPEAKER, K 50 WP, 50 OHMS, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
VISATON - K50WP 2916 - MINIWATERPROOF SPEAKER 2W 50OHM
VISATON - K50WP 2916 - MINIWATERPROOF SPEAKER 2W 50OHM, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT01321 VISATON K50WP 2916 MINIWATERPROOF SPEAKER 2W 50OHM
RT01321 VISATON K50WP 2916 MINIWATERPROOF SPEAKER 2W 50OHM, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 cm full-range speaker
Plastic basket and diaphragm
Wide frequency response
Good speech intelligibility
Visaton K 50 WP
RMS power: 2 W
Weight: 48 g

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 WP 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel