vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94491)

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag for adults
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
• Weight 800 g, dimensions 222 x 74 cm, packed size 13 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
Experience comfort during your adventures with this mummy sleeping bag. Whether you're camping, hiking, or traveling, it's your perfect...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94491
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 222x74cm Lightweight 1kg Polyester PP 3-Season Hood
Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 222x74cm Lightweight 1kg Polyester PP 3-Season Hood, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag for adults
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
Weight 800 g, dimensions 222 x 74 cm, packed size 13 x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£26.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel