Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W55 mm x D19 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 3.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black 10268059
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With 32 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
£14.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Verbatim 32Gb Black Pinstripe USB 3.0 Drive
Portable USB drive with 32GB storage USB 3.0 (Hi-Speed) connection for faster data transfers Up to 8 MB/s read speed, 2.5 MB/s write speed Designed to retain data for at least 10 years Push/pull sliding USB connector 32GB Colour: Black
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Verbatim 49317 PinStripe 32GB Pendrive USB Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1
Verbatim 49317 PinStripe 32GB Pendrive USB Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / 100 g
Verbatim PinStripe 32GB 2.0/3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive 49317
With more and more data being created and passed around eachday, we have given our flagship USB drive a modern upgrade to USB3.0. The PinStripe USB 3.
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 32GB USB 3.2 Pendrive 0653258
Introducing Verbatim 32GB USB 3.2 Pendrive. It offers faster transfer speeds and larger capacities, allowing you to spend less time waiting and more time creating. This drive has a push-and-pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight, updated pinstripe design, the USB 3.2 Gen 1 version of the PinStripe is available in a range of capacities to suit your needs, creating the perfect everyday data mobility solution for everyone.
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim 49317 32GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black ‎49317
Verbatim 49317 32GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49317 32GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black
Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 - USB 3.0 Drive 32 GB – - Black 49317
With more and more data being created and passed around each day. we have given our flagship USB drive a modern upgrade to USB 3.0. The PinStripe USB 3.0 now offers faster transfer speeds and larger capacities. allowing you to spend less time waiting and more time creating. The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight. updated pinstripe design. the USB 3.0 version of the PinStripe is available in a range of capacities to suit your needs. creating the perfect everyday data mobility solution for everyone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x D19 mm x H7 mm
Weight:3.6 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£9.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£9.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£8.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£9.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £5.99
Natureinks Limited
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / 100 g
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel