Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 10 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 4 MB/s
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W19 mm x D55 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Verbatim 49065 64GB Pinstripe USB Drive - Black X21 Verbatim Pinstripe 64GB USB *0654 LL
PRACTICAL & LIGHT: The USB-stick impresses with its practical sliding mechanism, which optimally protects the USB-connector - the light weight of 8.6g makes it an ideal travel accessory. MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS: The PinStripe USB-stick in a stripe-look is ideally suitable for example as a storage extension for netbooks, laptops, ultrabooks and for car radios. FAST DATA-TRANSFER: The flash drive impresses with a read speed of up to 12 MB/s & a write speed of up to 5 MB/s - so larger files are therefore not a problem for it. PRODUCT DETAILS: The USB flash drive is compatible with Windows 7 (or higher) and Mac OS X 10.4 (or higher) - in addition, the memory stick can be connected to USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. Verbatim: With our many years of experience, we stand for accurate & faultless data storage - Our strengths in R&D and quality assurance guarantee first-class products!
prodImage
£6.50
£7.95
Shipping: £1.45
with shipping: £1.45
VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Black, Black 10268058
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 64 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
£14.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 64 GB - Black 49065
- Push and Pull Sliding feature.- Free Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe 64GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB... 49065
- Push and Pull Sliding feature, - Password Protection SoftwareTrial available for download, - Free Hotline Support, - Verbatim 2Year Limited...
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: Free
Verbatim USB DRIVE 2.0 PINSTRIPE 64GB BLACK 44252
USB drives are considered an essential accessory, and with the Verbatim USB Drive 64GB Pinstripe, you can store all your important files, music or videos. With USB ports popping up everywhere, in almost every computer and now in cars, DVD and multimedia players, TV's, photo frames and more, this verbatim USB drives is a must have.. Easily transfer data using this vibrant USB drive, with no need for a separate cap, which is easily lost, the amazing a push and pull sliding feature protects your USB connection.. . Capacity: 64GB. . USB: 2.0. . Read Speed: up to 12MB/Sec. . Write Speed: up to 5MB/Sec. . Push and Pull Sliding feature. . Lightweight, striped design. . Dimensions: 54 x 21 x 9.22mm
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 64GB Black USB 2.0 Pinstripe Pendrive 0653249
Introducing Verbatim 64GB Black USB 2.0 Pinstripe Pendrive. With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars, DVD and multimedia players, TVs, photo frames and more, USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory. This pendrive has a push-and-pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x D55 mm x H7 mm
Weight:7 g
Reading Speed
10 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
4 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£5.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£7.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB (3521471)
£5.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £1.45
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel