Verbatim CD-RW Color 12x 5 pcs 43167

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-RW Color 12x 5 pcs 43167
from £7.99to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-RW
• Number of Media: 5 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 12x CD-RW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW Color 12x 5 pcs 43167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43167 12 x CD-RW Colour Hi Speed 8-10X 700MB - Brand New Sealed
Verbatim 43167 12 x CD-RW Colour Hi Speed 8-10X 700MB - Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
5 Verbatim 43167 CD-RW Hi Speed Colour 80 Mins 700MB 8x - 12x in Jewel case SERL
5 Verbatim 43167 CD-RW Hi Speed Colour 80 Mins 700MB 8x - 12x in Jewel case SERL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim Verbatim CDRW-80 (8x-12xx) 5pk Slim Jewel Case - hi-speed coloured (CD) 43167
Verbatim Verbatim CDRW-80 (8x-12xx) 5pk Slim Jewel Case - hi-speed coloured (CD), Music > CDs
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
4x Verbatim 43167 12 x CD-RW Colour Hi Speed 8-10X 700MB - Brand New Sealed
4x Verbatim 43167 12 x CD-RW Colour Hi Speed 8-10X 700MB - Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
12x CD-RW
Number of Media
5 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-RW

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW Color 12x 5 pcs 43167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£6.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
TDK DVD+R 4.7GB 16x Jewel Case Pack of 10
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
MediaRange MR403 pack of 25
£9.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel