Vaude Mundo 50+ To Go

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £115.93to £235.208 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Travel backpack weighing 2090 g with a volume of 50+12 liters
• Made from recycled materials for eco-friendly use
• Spacious main compartment with compression straps and large secondary compartment with organizer and laptop pocket
• Carrying system with hip belt for comfortable wear even under heavy load
• Includes lightweight daypack for separate storage of essential items
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mundo 50+ To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE MUNDO 50+To Go Backpack >=50L - Olive, One Size B07WQ55M4T
Comfortable, softly padded back Padded hip belt with pocket Integrated suspension system cover for transport mode Separate, lightweight and storable daypack ("to-go") included "To go"-daypack can be worn at the front
prodImage
£115.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE: Mundo 50+To Go - olive 143974030
Mid-sized pack for backpacking # includes a very lightweight daypack # super practical compartments # environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£142.39
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l B084MVK9R7
Medium sized travel backpack for backpackers: including very light extra daypack Versatile backpack for travelling: The spacious Mundo 50+ travel backpack has a comfortable carrying system that disappears in no time under a protective cover when not in use Daypack included: A very light daypack ("To Go") is included With front opening: The main compartment can be opened to the front with a concealed zipper for quick access to the contents of the medium-sized travel backpack Protective backpack: The backpack is also designed so that thieves do not have immediate access to the zipper - a real plus at airports or other high-risk locations
prodImage
£160.25
Shipping: Free
Vaude MUNDO 50+To Go Backpack >=50L - Olive, One Size 14397
Features Comfortable, softly padded back Padded hip belt with pocket Integrated suspension system cover for transport mode Separate,
prodImage
£181.24
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l B084MVK9R7
Medium sized travel backpack for backpackers: including very light extra daypack Versatile backpack for travelling: The spacious Mundo 50+ travel backpack has a comfortable carrying system that disappears in no time under a protective cover when not in use Daypack included: A very light daypack ("To Go") is included With front opening: The main compartment can be opened to the front with a concealed zipper for quick access to the contents of the medium-sized travel backpack Protective backpack: The backpack is also designed so that thieves do not have immediate access to the zipper - a real plus at airports or other high-risk locations
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l 14397
Description For Globetrotters: the spacious MUNDO 50+ has A comfortable suspension system that can be packed away in a flash when you don't...
prodImage
£192.94
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l
Medium sized travel backpack for backpackers: including very light extra daypack Versatile backpack for travelling: The spacious Mundo 50+ travel backpack has a comfortable carrying system that disappears in no time under a protective cover when not in use Daypack included: A very light daypack ("To Go") is included With front opening: The main compartment can be opened to the front with a concealed zipper for quick access to the contents of the medium-sized travel backpack Protective backpack: The backpack is also designed so that thieves do not have immediate access to the zipper - a real plus at airports or other high-risk locations
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex Mundo 50+to Go Backpacks>=50l 14397
Features Medium sized travel backpack for backpackers: including very light extra daypack Versatile backpack for travelling: The spacious Mundo...
prodImage
£235.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel backpack weighing 2090 g with a volume of 50+12 liters
Made from recycled materials for eco-friendly use
Spacious main compartment with compression straps and large secondary compartment with organizer and laptop pocket
Carrying system with hip belt for comfortable wear even under heavy load
Includes lightweight daypack for separate storage of essential items

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mundo 50+ To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Big Bobby
£16.72
Vaude Big BobbyCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Vaude Heka IICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£33.18
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 36
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£116.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£115.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel