Varta Work Flex Area Light

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Work Flex Area Light
from £14.06to £17.554 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Varta Work Flex Area Light
• Individually Adjustable
• Shockproof and Splash-Proof
• Various Mounting Options, Including Batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Flex Area Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta LED Work Flex Area Light 35 hours Run Time 3 x AA Battery Black 17648101421
Varta LED Work Flex Area Light 35 hours Run Time 3 x AA Battery Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.06 / Unit
Varta Work Flex® Area Light with 3aa Batt. 6151755
The area light is the ideal size for tool boxes The light is shockproof (2 m drop test) and splash-proof (IP54) The light allows ideal room lighting thanks to the COB LED technology Various mounting options thanks to a magnet and integrated hooks allow hands-free work, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: VARTA
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Varta LED Work Flex Light 200lm Compact Room Illumination 17648101421
Varta LED Work Flex Light 200lm Compact Room Illumination, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£16.33
£19.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Rarewaves Torch Led Varta Work Flex Area Light 230 Lm NEW
Torch Led Varta Work Flex Area Light 230 Lm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Varta Work Flex Area Light
Individually Adjustable
Shockproof and Splash-Proof
Various Mounting Options, Including Batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Work Flex Area Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.25
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 1 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£36.23
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Varta Indestructible L30 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel