UGREEN Maxidok 10-in-1 Thunderbolt 5 (75795F)

Price History

1M
UGREEN Maxidok 10-in-1 Thunderbolt 5 (75795F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN Maxidok Thunderbolt 5 Docking Station, Revodok 10-in-1 TB5 Dock, 120Gbps Max Transfer, Single 8K@60Hz, Triple 4K Display, 100W Max Laptop Charging, 1GbE, for TBT5/4 MacBooks and Windows Laptops 75795F
10-in-1 Expansion: Consolidates 10 ports of advanced performance, cutting clutter and simplifying workspace with a single cable. It features Thunderbolt 5 upstream cable and dual downstream ports, 1GbE Ethernet, 3x 10Gbps USB-A ports, SD/TF 3.0 card reader, DisplayPort 2.1, and 140W DC power input. The enhanced cooling design sustains consistent, rock-solid 24/7 operation even under full continuous workloads 120Gbps Thunderbolt 5 Speed: Unlock the full 120Gbps bandwidth of Thunderbolt 5 — twice the speed of Thunderbolt 4 — for blistering file transfers and seamless multitasking, even with the most demanding workflows Single 8K@60Hz, Triple Display Versatility: Elevate your creative and professional workflows with immersive, high-resolution multi-display setups. This dock supports up to a single 8K@60Hz display, dual 6K@60Hz or up to triple 4K@144Hz displays through its two Thunderbolt 5 downstream ports and DisplayPort, perfectly tuned for MacBook and Thunderbolt-enabled laptops 140W System Power for Laptop Charging: Power your laptop with a single, reliable power supply. The included 140W power adapter delivers sustained, consistent power. It provides up to 100W of fast charging to your laptop via the Thunderbolt 5 upstream port Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed Networking: Seamlessly integrate into high-speed workflows with reliable, lag-free wired connectivity. 1GbE delivers up to 10x the transfer speed of 100Mbps docks, letting you move massive files in seconds, stream high-resolution media without buffering, and connect directly to Gigabit NAS storage for seamless access to your project libraries Enhanced Cooling for Consistent Performance: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy enclosure and precision-engineered internal aluminum heatsink plates. Two layers of advanced thermal architecture come together in our Thunderbolt 5 dock, delivering an extraordinary cooling experience that stays at body temperature even after 24 hours of continuous heavy use. No thermal throttling, no overheating, no noise
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Ugreen Revodok Maxidok Thunderbolt 10 Ports Mini Docking Station 8692197
10-in-1 Expansion: Consolidates 10 ports of advanced performance, cutting clutter and simplifying workspace with a single cable. It features a Thunderbolt 5 upstream cable and dual downstream ports, 1GBE Ethernet, 3x 10Gbps USB-A ports, an SD/TF 3.0 card reader, DisplayPort 2.1, and 140W DC power input. The enhanced cooling design sustains consistent, rock-solid 24/7 operation even under full continuous workloads 120Gbps Thunderbolt 5 Speed: Unlock the full 120Gbps bandwidth of Thunderbolt 5, twice the speed of Thunderbolt 4 for blistering file transfers and seamless multitasking, even with the most demanding workflows Single 8K at 60Hz, Triple Display Versatility: Elevate your creative and professional workflows with immersive, high-resolution multi-display setups. This dock supports up to a single 8K at 60Hz display, dual 6K at 60Hz or up to triple 4K at 144Hz displays through its two Thunderbolt 5 downstream ports and DisplayPort, perfectly tuned for MacBook and Thunderbolt-enabled laptops. 10 USB ports. Plug and play automatic system configuration. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6941876283644.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Ugreen Maxidok 10-in-1 Thunderbolt 5 Docking 463549
About this item 10-in-1 Expansion: Consolidates 10 ports of advanced performance cutting clutter and simplifying workspace with a single cable. It features Thunderbolt 5 upstream cable and dual downstream ports 1GbE Ethernet 3x 10Gbps USB-A ports SD/TF 3.0 card reader DisplayPort 2.1 and 140W DC power input. The enhanced cooling design sustains consistent rock-solid 24/7 operation even under full continuous workloads 120Gbps Thunderbolt 5 Speed: Unlock the full 120Gbps bandwidth of Thunderbolt 5 twice the speed of Thunderbolt 4 for blistering file transfers and seamless multitasking even with the most demanding workflows Single 8K@ 60Hz Triple Display Versatility: Elevate your creative and professional workflows with immersive high-resolution multi-display setups. This dock supports up to a single 8K@ 60Hz display dual 6K@ 60Hz or up to triple 4K@144Hz displays through its two Thunderbolt 5 downstream ports and DisplayPort perfectly tuned for MacBook and Thunderbolt-enabled laptops 140W System Power for Laptop Charging: Power your laptop with a single reliable power supply. The included 140W power adapter delivers sustained consistent power. It provides up to 100W of fast charging to your laptop via the Thunderbolt 5 upstream port Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed Networking: Seamlessly integrate into high-speed workflows with reliable lag-free wired connectivity. 1GbE delivers up to 10x the transfer speed of 100Mbps docks letting you move massive files in seconds stream high-resolution media without buffering and connect directly to Gigabit NAS storage for seamless access to your project libraries Enhanced Cooling for Consistent Performance: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy enclosure and precision-engineered internal aluminum heatsink plates. Two layers of advanced thermal architecture come together in our Thunderbolt 5 dock delivering an extraordinary cooling experience that stays at body temperature even after 24 hours of continuous heavy use. No thermal throttling no overheating no noise
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Maxidok Thunderbolt 5 Docking Station, Revodok 10-in-1 TB5 Dock, 120Gbps Max Transfer, Single 8K@60Hz, Triple 4K Display, 100W Max Laptop Charg
10-in-1 Expansion: Consolidates 10 ports of advanced performance, cutting clutter and simplifying workspace with a single cable. It features...
prodImage
£274.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN Maxidok 10-in-1 Thunderbolt 5 (75795F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 Dock
£175.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com US1GA30SFP
£168.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CQ5090S
£154.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US100A20FXSC
£167.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30SFP
£192.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36298)
£166.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DS-55500
£163.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VS222HD4K
£134.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST121USBHD
£159.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel