TTArtisan 100 mm F2.8 Bubble Bokeh

Price History
• 100 mm prime lens with f/2.8 aperture
• Special soap bubble bokeh effect
• Manual focusing for precise control
• Compatible with Leica M cameras
• High brightness for creative photography
• Dimensions: diameter 70 mm, length 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 100 mm F2.8 Bubble Bokeh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 100mm F2.8 (Bubble Bokeh) Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with M42 Mount - Black TTF10028BM42_FBA
TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied manual focus lenses with vintage-inspired designs TTArtisan 100mm f2.8 produces the soap bubble bokeh effect. Soap bubble bokeh is characterised by a bokeh ball with a bright edge around their perimeters and will give stunning results. The 100mm f2.8 is a full-frame lens, and the actual imaging circle can almost cover the medium format. When this lens is used on APS-C or Full-frame cameras, it is equivalent to retaining the better quality part of the large image circle. When this lens is used on medium format cameras, the faint vignetting makes the work more artisti f2.8 - F22 / 0.9m closest focus distance / 49mm filter size / manual focus Manufactured with aviation grade aluminum with an anodized surface provides a good strong build quality
prodImage
£143.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 100mm F2.8 (Bubble Bokeh) Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with M42 Mount - Black TTF10028BM42_FBA
TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied manual focus lenses with vintage-inspired designs TTArtisan 100mm f2.8 produces the soap bubble bokeh effect. Soap bubble bokeh is characterised by a bokeh ball with a bright edge around their perimeters and will give stunning results. The 100mm f2.8 is a full-frame lens, and the actual imaging circle can almost cover the medium format. When this lens is used on APS-C or Full-frame cameras, it is equivalent to retaining the better quality part of the large image circle. When this lens is used on medium format cameras, the faint vignetting makes the work more artisti f2.8 - F22 / 0.9m closest focus distance / 49mm filter size / manual focus Manufactured with aviation grade aluminum with an anodized surface provides a good strong build quality
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 100mm F2.8 (Bubble Bokeh) Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Leica M Mount - Black TTAF10028BLM
TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied manual focus lenses with vintage-inspired designs TTArtisan 100mm f2.8 produces the soap bubble bokeh effect. Soap bubble bokeh is characterised by a bokeh ball with a bright edge around their perimeters and will give stunning results. The 100mm f2.8 is a full-frame lens, and the actual imaging circle can almost cover the medium format. When this lens is used on APS-C or Full-frame cameras, it is equivalent to retaining the better quality part of the large image circle. When this lens is used on medium format cameras, the faint vignetting makes the work more artisti f2.8 - F22 / 0.9m closest focus distance / 49mm filter size / manual focus Manufactured with aviation grade aluminum with an anodized surface provides a good strong build quality
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 100mm F2.8 (Bubble Bokeh) Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Leica M Mount - Black F10028-B-M42
Features TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied manual focus lenses with vintage-inspired designs ...
prodImage
£238.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
100 mm prime lens with f/2.8 aperture
Special soap bubble bokeh effect
Manual focusing for precise control
Compatible with Leica M cameras
High brightness for creative photography
Dimensions: diameter 70 mm, length 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 100 mm F2.8 Bubble Bokeh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
£127.20
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2Compare 7 Prices
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 11 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£140.08
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 6 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 4 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 9 Prices
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 Air
£149.00
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 AirCompare 1 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 10 Prices
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.
£384.30
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.Compare 1 Prices
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEO
£89.00
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEOCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamron 20 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£142.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SEL50F18F
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8 G
£134.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
£120.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 40 mm F2
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£143.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel