Trust Voca Comfort

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Voca Comfort
from £11.99to £17.422 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Wired mouse with comfortable shape
• Speed selection button (800/1200/1600/2400 DPI)
• 2 thumb buttons: browser forward/back
• Cable length 160 cm
• Form factor: right-handed
• Motion detection technology: Optical
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Width 69 mm, Depth 37 mm, Height 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Voca Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Voca Computer Mouse, 800-2400 DPI, USB Connection Plug & Play, Comfortable Shape, 2 Thumb Buttons, 160cm Cable Length, Wired Mouse for Laptop, PC, Macbook - Black B0897WCX5X
Wired mouse with comfortable shape to work with ease (relaxed grip) Choose your favourite speed from 800/1200/1600/2400 DPI Just plug in the USB connector and you’re ready to go Computer mouse with 2 thumb buttons: browser back & next 1.6m cable length
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Voca Computer Mouse, 800-2400 DPI, USB Connection Plug & Play, Comfortabl ‎23650
Trust Voca Computer Mouse, 800-2400 DPI, USB Connection Plug & Play, Comfortabl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired mouse with comfortable shape
Speed selection button (800/1200/1600/2400 DPI)
2 thumb buttons: browser forward/back
Cable length 160 cm
Form factor: right-handed
Motion detection technology: Optical
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Width 69 mm, Depth 37 mm, Height 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Voca Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£13.94
Trust Gaming GXT 109P FeloxCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Antimicrobial mouse (AMU81AMGL)
£12.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 105
£12.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech M110
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU000)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
A4-Tech A4-F4
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Voca Comfort
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel