Trust Verro

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W74 mm x H68 mm x D137 mm
• Weight: 115 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Verro Vertical Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with 60° Angle Laptop, PC, 23507
Trust Verro Vertical Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with 60° Angle Laptop, PC,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.60
£33.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £27.53 / Unit
Trust Verro Vertical Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with 60° Angle, Black B07YSRMGNZ
ERGONOMIC – A vertical, ergonomic design reduces arm and wrist strain, providing all-day working comfort NO TANGLES, NO CABLES – Enjoy a fully wireless experience and optimal freedom, with a 10m range TOP SHAPE – A unique shape is designed to fit most hand shapes and sizes GET A GRIP – Lightweight and rubber-coated, the Verro is easy to hold – for a long, long time SENSITIVE TYPE – Adjust DPI (600/1200/1600) depending on your preference or the task at hand
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H68 mm x D137 mm
Weight:115 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.44
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IWM-553S
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Z5000
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£33.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M325
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
store99-deals
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: £3.85
Base price: £27.53 / Unit
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel