Trixie Muzzle M (17603)

• Muzzle
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Basket circumference: 20 cm
• Neck strap continuously adjustable
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie, Mask Plastic, S-M B000WFBO3A
Plastic Prevents biting thick mesh for safety with nylon strap, fully adjustable color: negro
prodImage
£8.19
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Basket circumference: 20 cm
Neck strap continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle M (17603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£6.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
£6.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle M (17603)
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel