Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
from £9.99to £14.694 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Muzzle
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
• Forehead strap: up to 21 cm
• Circumference: up to 24 cm
• Fit: ergonomic
• Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Flex dog muzzle size XL-XXL
Trixie Flex dog muzzle size XL-XXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.99
£12.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Trixie Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone B0721VW3TY
secure due to threefold fastening. continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap as well as nape loop, with reflective stripes. Particularly comfortable to wear due to ergonomic fit, flexible silicone that is stable in shape and neoprene-padded straps in face and neck areas. Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats.
prodImage
£10.35
£14.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flex dog muzzle size M Medium Ergonomic Flexible Fit NEW
Trixie Flex dog muzzle size M Medium Ergonomic Flexible Fit NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes 413470
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
Forehead strap: up to 21 cm
Circumference: up to 24 cm
Fit: ergonomic
Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
£8.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£8.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
kabukosales
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.69
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: £4.49
sandyppp
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel