Trixie Muzzle Flex L-XL muzzle

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
• Forehead strap: up to 30 cm
• Muzzle circumference: up to 36 cm
• Fit: ergonomic
• Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex L-XL muzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Dog Muzzle Flex Size L-XL Safety Mask Anti Biting Barking Chewing 17615
The Flex dog muzzle from TRIXIE is designed to stop your dog from biting, but still leaves them able to pant, drink or eat treats. This muzzle has...
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes 413473
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone SP-PROMOTRIXIE-4047974176153
Particularly comfortable to wear due to ergonomic fit, flexible Silicone that is stable in shape and Neoprene-padded straps in face and neck areas Prevent biting, no problem with panting, drinking and feeding treats Ideal Product
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
Forehead strap: up to 30 cm
Muzzle circumference: up to 36 cm
Fit: ergonomic
Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex L-XL muzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Muzzle Flex L-XL muzzle
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
The Trios Ltd
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel