Trixie Muzzle L (17606)

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Basket circumference: 31 cm
• Neck strap continuously adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle L (17606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Muzzle for Dogs 4011905176062
Size L, Inner circumference of the snout 32 cm, 8 cm Plastic/nylon Close mesh Fully adjustable neck strap Color negro
prodImage
£9.15
£13.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Muzzle for Dogs 4011905176062
Size L, Inner circumference of the snout 32 cm, 8 cm Plastic/nylon Close mesh Fully adjustable neck strap Color negro
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle
Plastic dog muzzle with fully adjustable nylon strap. Close-mesh provides safety. Size: XS (Inner muzzle circumference: 14 cm, for e.g.: Jack...
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Basket circumference: 31 cm
Neck strap continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle L (17606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle L (17606)
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel