Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
from £9.593 offersManufacturer: Trixie
Muzzle • Material: Nylon, Plastic • Cage circumference: 36 cm • Neck strap continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Nylon and plastic dog muzzle, for Golden Retriever, L - XL (35 cm), Black 4011905176079
Size L - XL, Inner circumference of the snout 35 cm, 8.9 cm Plastic/nylon Close mesh Fully adjustable neck strap Color negro New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Nylon and plastic dog muzzle, for Golden Retriever, L - XL (35 cm), Black 4011905176079
Size L - XL, Inner circumference of the snout 35 cm, 8.9 cm Plastic/nylon Close mesh Fully adjustable neck strap Color negro New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes 17607
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
£10.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
£8.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£8.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel