Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
• Forehead strap: up to 22 cm
• Circumference of basket: up to 26 cm
• Fit: ergonomic
• Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone Medium-large 4047974176139
Trixie Dog Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone Medium-large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes 413471
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Muzzle Flex Size M-L Safety Mask Anti Biting Barking Chewing 17613 B0721W4H85
Secure due to threefold fastening,continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap as well as nape loop, with reflective stripes Particularly comfortable to wear due to ergonomic fit, flexible silicone that is stable in shape and neoprene-padded straps in face and neck areas Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats Model number: T17613
prodImage
£17.75
£22.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
Forehead strap: up to 22 cm
Circumference of basket: up to 26 cm
Fit: ergonomic
Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
£8.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
wane333
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £2.99
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel