Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Polyester
• Continuously adjustable
• Treat dispensing possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester B07D15HQDN
Muzzle designed specifically for short nosed breeds Made from polyester, for short-nosed breeds, prevents biting, continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap with buckle, giving treats possible Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats Model number: T17627
prodImage
£7.47
£11.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW!
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW!, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
(S-M, Grey) Trixie Dog Muzzle - Short-Nosed Breeds
Trixie Dog Muzzle - Short-Nosed Breeds Trixie DogMuzzle - Short-Nosed Breeds - This polyester dog muzzle is designedfor short-nosed breeds. It...
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Continuously adjustable
Treat dispensing possible

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2020
|
Wrong size ordered
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
Did not fit female french bull terrier
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/07/2020
|
Great for short snouted breeds
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/07/2020
|
Brilliant for shih tzu grooming, so glad I bought this.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/06/2020
|
the item was quite nice, just didnt stay on our Lhasa Apso
With reviews from

Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M Review Summary

2.7out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
2
1
11

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle M (17603)
£8.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
£6.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
£8.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel