Trixie Jaw loop XXL

Price History
• Muzzle loop
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Neck strap: 22-35 cm
• Muzzle strap: 38-28 cm
• Material: Nylon with neoprene padding
• D-shaped ring for better control
• Fully adjustable fastening straps
• Continuously adjustable muzzle circumference
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XXL, Black B000WFJ252
Nylon muzzle loop Comfortable to wear Snout strap: 28 - 38 cm Neck strap: 22 - 35 cm Extra soft padding
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Muzzle Loop Padded Nylon Adjustable Stop Biting 19283
Trixie Dog Muzzle Loop Padded Nylon Adjustable Stop Biting, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black) Trixie Nylon Dog Muzzle Loop
Nylon muzzle loop with extra soft neoprene padding. Comfortable to wear. D-Ring enables leading by the head and gives better control. Fully...
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Nylon with neoprene padding
D-shaped ring for better control
Fully adjustable fastening straps
Continuously adjustable muzzle circumference
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Neck strap: 22-35 cm
Muzzle strap: 38-28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
£6.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£6.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
£8.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S
£5.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
elite-pet-supplies
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel